Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us


Black Stone Flower


Black Stone Flower
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Type Species
Packaging Size 50 Kg
Botanical Name Parmotrema Perlatum
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Place of origin
India
Cultivation Type
Organic
Other Name
Kalpasi
Feature
Kalpasi has a strong earthy aroma and dry texture. It also has medicinal properties

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Black Stone Flower" ?

Explore More Products